Amy Schumer Celebrity Watchlist

Amy Schumer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 2:06am
Roast of Charlie Sheen COMEDY

Seth MacFarlane hosts a salute to actor and all-around winner Charlie Sheen. Roasters include Jeffrey Ross, Anthony Jeselnik, Steve-O, Harvey Levin and Mike Tyson.

Mon Apr 13 12:05am
Amy Schumer: Mostly Sex Stuff COMEDY

Comedian Amy Schumer performs at the Fillmore in San Francisco. Topics include dating and sex; a boyfriend's dinner conversation; birth control; and an unforgettable cab ride.