Amy Schumer Celebrity Watchlist

Amy Schumer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Beth Schumer

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: June 1, 1981, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Stand-up comedian

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating: