Amy Irving Celebrity Watchlist

Amy Irving

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Davis Irving

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: September 10, 1953, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amy Irving Photos

  • Alan Arkin, Matthew McConaughey, Clea Duvall, and Amy Irving - 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • House - Season 7 - "Unwritten" - Guest star Amy Irving and Hugh Laurie as House
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX
  • House - Season 7 - "Unwritten" - Guest star Amy Irving
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/FOX