Amy Irving Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Davis Irving

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: September 10, 1953, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eric Stoltz
Matt's Picks: October 4-7

Oct 3, 2010 8:57 PM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop