Amy Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Lynn Carlson

Birth Place: Glen Ellyn, IL

Birthday: July 7, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amy Carlson Photos

  • Amy Carlson, Alan Cumming and Chloe Sevigny - The Entertainment Weekly 9th Annual Academy Awards Viewing Party, March 23, 2003
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/WireImage.com
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Ties That Bind" - Amy Carlson, Rebecca Budig, Donnie Wahlberg and Tom Cavanagh
    Photo By: CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Len Cariou, Donnie Wahlberg, Tony Terraciano, Andrew Terraciano, Amy Carlson, Will Estes. Second row: Gregory Jbara, Abigail Hawk, Sami Gayle and Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Donnie Wahlberg, Amy Carlson
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Parenthood" - Amy Carlson, Donnie Wahlberg
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Amy Carlson, Will Estes
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Amy Carlson, Will Estes
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Parenthood" - Amy Carlson as Linda Reagan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Critical Condition" - Amy Carlson, Donnie Wahlberg
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Critical Condition" - Amy Carlson
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Whistle Blower" - Amy Carlson as Linda Reagan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "My Funny Valentine" - Amy Carlson
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Chinatown" - Amy Carlson, Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan, Tom Selleck, Sami Gayle
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 1 - Amy Carlson as Linda Reagan and Donnie Wahlberg as Danny
    Photo By:
  • Criminal Minds - Season 3, "Tabula Rasa" - Amy Carlson as Cece, Thomas Gibson as Hotchner
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/ABC Studios/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop