Amy Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amy Lynn Carlson

Birth Place: Glen Ellyn, IL

Birthday: July 7, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (49 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop