Amy Brenneman Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Frederica Brenneman

Birth Place: New London, CT

Birthday: June 22, 1964, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (125 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992