Amy Austria Celebrity Watchlist

Amy Austria

Birth Name: Esmeralda Dizon Tuazon

Birth Place: Manila, Philippines

Birthday: December 13, 1961, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Esmeralda Dizon Tuazon
  • Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
  • Birthday: December 13, 1961, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor