Amy Acker Celebrity Watchlist

Amy Acker

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amy Louise Acker

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: December 5, 1976, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (229 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More