Aml Ameen Celebrity Watchlist

Aml Ameen

Birth Name: Aml Eysan Ameen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 30, 1985, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Harry's Law

Harry's Law: Meet the New Associates

Harriet Korn's impressive track record as a defense lawyer during Season 1of Harry's Law can only mean one thing for the new season: expansion. Fall Preview: Get scoop on your favorite returning shows With her notoriety at an all-time high, Harry (Ka… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Maze Runner - Trailer 1
01:56 — Set in a post-apocalyptic world, young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a m (more…)
The Maze Runner - Clip - Doors
01:01 — Set in a post-apocalyptic world, young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a m (more…)
The Maze Runner - Trailer 2
02:32 — Set in a post-apocalyptic world, young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a m (more…)
The Maze Runner - Clip - Fight
00:54 — Set in a post-apocalyptic world, young Thomas is deposited in a community of boys after his memory is erased, soon learning they're all trapped in a m (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Aml Ameen and Brittany Snow
Harry's Law: Brittany Snow and Aml Ameen Exit

At Harriet's Law & Fine Shoes, if the shoe fits, wear it. And if it doesn't, you lose two actors. Br…

Aml Ameen and Brittany Snow
Brittany Snow Teases Harry's Law Romance

What could possibly complicate matters in a law firm that is run out of a shoe store? A good old off…

Details

  • Birth Name: Aml Eysan Ameen
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: July 30, 1985, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent