Aml AmeenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aml Eysan Ameen

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 30, 1985, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Harry's Law
Harry's Law: Meet the New Associates

Harriet Korn's impressive track record as a defense lawyer during Season 1of Harry's Law c…

Aml Ameen and Brittany Snow
Harry's Law: Brittany Snow and Aml Ameen Exit

At Harriet's Law & Fine Shoes, if the shoe fits, wear it. And if it doesn't, you lose two…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiAt Risk(Season 10, Episode 17) A&E

Calleigh discovers a personal connection to a case in which a beloved tennis coach is nearly killed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop