Amber Rose Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Amber Levonchuck

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Model

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amber Rose Will Clap Back at Haters Weekly with Her New VH1 Talk Show

Amber Rose, the model-entrepreneur-author-controversy magnet multi-hyphenate, is getting her own talk show on VH1 this summer, according to the Hollywood Reporter. The weekly show, which has yet to receive a title or premiere date, will feature Rose… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kanye's Ex Amber Rose Defends Him In The Taylor Swift Feud!
01:09 — Rose is Team Kanye but asks him to "stay the f**k out of the news"
Kanye's Ex Amber Rose Defends Him in the Taylor Swift Feud!
01:09 — Rose is Team Kanye but asks him to "stay the f**k out of the news"
Amber Rose Goes Old Hollywood Glam and Looks Nothing Like Herself!
00:58 — The star shared the unrecognizable snaps on Instagram.
Amber Rose Goes Old Hollywood Glam and Looks Nothing Like Herself!
00:57 — The star shared the unrecognizable snaps on Instagram.

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 5:30am
Amber Rose Show(Season 1, Episode 3) VH1

The Game.

I’ll Watch25 Watching
Mon Jul 25 3:00am
Amber Rose Show(Season 1, Episode 3) VH1

The Game.

I’ll Watch25 Watching
Fri Jul 29 11:00pm

More NewsSee all »

Amber Rose
Amber Rose Makes $4 Million Off New Emoji App

Take that Kim Kardashian!

Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian and Amber Rose Post Cryptic Selfie After Kanye West Feud

"Tea, anyone?"

Deon Cole and Amber Rose, Black-ish
VIDEO: How the Black-ish Kids Help Charlie Woo Amber Rose

What could go wrong?

Amber Rose
Exclusive: Amber Rose to Guest-Star on Black-ish

See whose ex she's playing

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose
Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose Marry

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose married on Monday, the couple announced on Twitter.

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose
It’s a Boy for Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose welcomed their first child — a son — on…

Details

  • Birth Name: Amber Levonchuck
  • Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra
  • Profession: Model

Related Video

Deon Cole and Amber Rose, Black-ish
How the Black-ish Kids Help Charlie Woo Amber Rose

He's got three wingmen