Amber Rose Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amber Levonchuck

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Model

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose
Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose Marry

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose married on Monday, the couple announced on Twitter.

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose
It’s a Boy for Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose welcomed their first child — a son — on…

Kim Kardashian and Kanye West
Are Kim Kardashian and Kanye West Dating?

Has Kim Kardashian recovered from her broken marriage? According to People, the reality star is movi…

Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose
Wiz Khalifa and Amber Rose Engaged

"Black and Yellow" rapper Wiz Khalifa and model Amber Rose are engaged, Rose announced on Twitter. C…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 MTV Video Music Awards: Hot Red Carpet Looks

See what all the stars wore to the 2014 MTV VMAs

2014 BET Awards: Hottest Looks

See what the stars wore to celebrate BET's big night