Amber RileyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amber Patrice Riley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 15, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (337 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop