Amber Riley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amber Patrice Riley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 15, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.73 out of 5 (337 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More