Amber Riley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amber Patrice Riley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 15, 1986, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.73 out of 5 (337 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
Glee Scoop: Details on the Glee Club's New Leader, Rachel's "Humiliating Failure"

Don't call curtains on the New Directions just yet, Glee fans. The McKinley High glee club…

Naya Rivera
Report: Naya Rivera Will Return to Glee as a Recurring Guest Star

Despite weeks of speculation that Naya Rivera would not be returning to Glee for its sixth…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop