Amber HeardCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amber Laura Heard

Birth Place: Austin, Texas, United States

Birthday: April 22, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop