Amber Benson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amber Nicole Benson

Birth Place: Birmingham, AL

Birthday: January 8, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop