Amar'e Stoudemire Celebrity Watchlist

Amar'e Stoudemire

Birth Name: Amar'e Carsares Stoudemire

Birth Place: Lake Wales, Florida, United States

Birthday: November 16, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Pro basketball player

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Amar'e Carsares Stoudemire
  • Birth Place: Lake Wales, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: November 16, 1982, Scorpio
  • Profession: Pro basketball player

Trending TonightSee all »