Amare Stoudemire Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amar'e Carsares Stoudemire

Birth Place: Lake Wales, FL

Birthday: November 16, 1982, Scorpio

Profession: Pro basketball player

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amare Stoudemire Photos

  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "In the Club" - Mindy Kaling, Amar'e Stoudemire
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "In the Club" - Mindy Kaling, Amar'e Stoudemire, Danny Granger
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • Entourage - Season 8 - "The End" - Michael Strahan and Amar'e Stoudemire
    Photo By: Caludette Barius/HBO

Shop