Amanda Seyfried Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (211 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amanda Seyfried
Amanda Seyfried to Star in Ted 2

Feb 26, 2014 9:27 AM EST

Demi Moore
Demi Moore Drops Out of Lovelace

Jan 25, 2012 9:11 AM EST

Big Love
Roush Review: Big Love Finale

Mar 21, 2011 2:28 PM EDT

Big Love
Everlasting Love

Mar 18, 2011 9:36 AM EDT

Robert Pattinson and Kristen Stewart
New Moon Tops MTV Movie Awards

Jun 6, 2010 11:33 PM EDT

Show More