Amanda SeyfriedCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (211 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Voice
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Exec. Producer
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop