Amanda Seyfried Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (211 ratings)

Your Rating: