Amanda PlummerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Michael Plummer

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1957, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop