Amanda Plummer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Michael Plummer

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 23, 1957, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Voice
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2008
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Narrator
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1985
Actor
1983

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop