Amanda Michalka Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amanda Joy Michalka

Birth Place: Torrance, CA

Birthday: April 10, 1991, Aries

Profession: Actor, singer, musician

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 12 2:30am
Cow Belles DISNEY

Real-life sisters Alyson and Amanda Michalka play pampered siblings who receive a lesson in responsibility when their father puts them to work at his dairy business. Reed Callum: Jack Coleman. Jackson: Michael Trevino. Heather: Christian Serratos.