Amanda Mealing Celebrity Watchlist

Amanda Mealing

Birth Name: Amanda Jane Mealing

Birth Place: Dulwich, South London, England

Birthday: April 22, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 3 Recap
01:01 — Revisit all of the thrilling twists and turns from Season 3 of 'Strike Back.'
Season 4 Trailer
00:52 — Get ready for the 4th and final season of 'Strike Back' with this exhilarating preview.
Strike Back: Season 2 Recap
01:06 — Revisit every thrilling twist and turn from Season 2 of 'Strike Back.'
Strike Back: Season 3: About Strike Back
03:27 — The stars of 'Strike Back' take an intriguing look at what Scott & Stonebridge and their Section 20 mates are facing in Season 3.

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 7 7:40am
Four Weddings and a Funeral STZEN

A romantic comedy chronicling multiple encounters between a shy British gentleman and an uninhibited American woman, who have their first brief meeting at a wedding and then continue to run into each other at subsequent sets of nuptials and one funeral.

I’ll Watch227 Watching
Fri Oct 7 4:30pm
Four Weddings and a Funeral STZEN

A romantic comedy chronicling multiple encounters between a shy British gentleman and an uninhibited American woman, who have their first brief meeting at a wedding and then continue to run into each other at subsequent sets of nuptials and one funeral.

I’ll Watch227 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Amanda Jane Mealing
  • Birth Place: Dulwich, South London, England
  • Birthday: April 22, 1967, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent