Amanda MealingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Jane Mealing

Birth Place: Dulwich, South London, England

Birthday: April 22, 1967, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amanda Mealing Photos

  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Rhashan Stone, Laura Haddock and Amanda Mealing
    Photo By: Liam Daniel/HBO
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Michelle Lukes, Philip Winchester, Amanda Mealing and Sullivan Stapleton
    Photo By: Liam Daniel/HBO
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Philip Winchester, Amanda Mealing and Sullivan Stapleton
    Photo By: Liam Daniel/Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Amanda Mealing and Jimi Mistry
    Photo By: Joe Alablas/Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Sullivan Stapleton, Rhashan Stone, Amanda Mealing and Damien Snyders
    Photo By: Liam Daniel/Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Michelle Lukes, Amanda Mealing and Eva Birthistle
    Photo By: Joe Alablas/Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Philip Winchester and Amanda Mealing
    Photo By: Joe Alablas/Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Eva Birthistle, Philip Winshester, Sullivan Stapleton, Amanda Mealing
    Photo By: Cinemax
  • Strike Back - Season 1 - Amanda Mealing
    Photo By: Cinemax

Shop