Amanda Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Amanda Fuller

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(19 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brittany Murphy, Amanda Fuller in The Brittany Murphy Story

Brittany Murphy's Father Rightfully Slams the Lifetime Biopic

Brittany Murphy's father Angelo Bertolotti is speaking out against Lifetime's upcoming unauthorized biopic The Brittany Murphy Story -- and we can't blame him. "I am disgusted and outraged that Lifetime decided to produce such a trashy proj… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mike Baxter On the New Kardashian
00:24 — How is a Kardashian like a car?
Kyle vs. the Tent
01:23 — No one wants to buy a 6-man tent.
Is Mike's Family Blacker Than the Larabees?
01:07 — Chuck Larabee has a revelation about the Baxters.
Kristin Hasn't Had Boyd Vaccinated
02:08 — Boyd might have chickenpox.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 24 8:30am
Last Man StandingEd's Twice Ex-Wife(Season 2, Episode 4) FREFM

Vanessa's loyalty to Ed's ex-wife surprises Mike, who doesn't think Ed should reconcile with his ex. Elsewhere, Mandy wants to work with Kristin at the diner so she can earn money for a school trip, but Kristin is hesitant to put in a good word for her.

I’ll Watch1123 Watching
Wed Aug 24 9:00am
Last Man StandingMother Fracker(Season 2, Episode 5) FREFM

After Vanessa's disastrous presentation at career day, Eve insists that her mother resign from her environmentally irresponsible company. Mike defends Vanessa, but Eve won't back down.

I’ll Watch249 Watching
Wed Aug 24 6:00pm
Last Man StandingMother Fracker(Season 2, Episode 5) CMT, HALMRK

After Vanessa's disastrous presentation at career day, Eve insists that her mother resign from her environmentally irresponsible company. Mike defends Vanessa, but Eve won't back down.

I’ll Watch249 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amanda Fuller, Brittany Murphy
Lifetime to Air a Brittany Murphy Biopic

Brittany Murphy is the latest focus of Lifetime's posthumous biopic treatment. According to The Holl…

Tim Allen, Jonathan Taylor Thomas
Jonathan Taylor Thomas to Reunite with Home Improvement Dad on Last Man Standing

Last Man Standing is cooking up another Home Improvement reunion and this one is sure to catch the e…

Kaitlyn Dever, Tim Allen
Weekend TV Review: TGIF on ABC, OMG Moments on Sunday Favorites

I'm a sucker for tradition, and there are probably worse ideas than ABC reviving the "TGIF" concept…

Tim Allen and Nancy Travis
Last Man Standing Replaces Cast Members

Tim Allen is one of the last cast members standing on Last Man Standing. Last Man Standing hires new…

Justin Chambers, Elisabeth Shue, Josh Charles
Mega Buzz: New Girls on Grey's and CSI and an Old Flame on The Good Wife

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Details

  • Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay