Amanda Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Amanda Fuller

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(22 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brittany Murphy, Amanda Fuller in The Brittany Murphy Story

Brittany Murphy's Father Rightfully Slams the Lifetime Biopic

Brittany Murphy's father Angelo Bertolotti is speaking out against Lifetime's upcoming unauthorized biopic The Brittany Murphy Story -- and we can't blame him. "I am disgusted and outraged that Lifetime decided to produce such a trashy proj… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Last Man Standing Season 6
Barely surviving in a household full of women, a man’s man patriarch evaluates how far the modern woman has come and wonders what has become of all th (more…)
Last Man Standing Season 6
Barely surviving in a household full of women, a man’s man patriarch evaluates how far the modern woman has come and wonders what has become of all th (more…)
Tales Of The City Trailer
00:51 — In the freewheeling San Francisco of the 1970s, fresh-faced midwesterner Mary Ann Singleton arrives for a visit and decides to stay. But only when she (more…)
Tales Of The City: Episode 3 Trailer
01:30 — Mary Ann volunteers at a Bay Area crisis hotline run by one-eared Vincent. After confronting Mary Ann, DeDe takes off for a fat farm, with stunning re (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 6:00pm
Last Man StandingGrandparents Day(Season 1, Episode 3) HALMRK

Mike gets Boyd expelled from day care when he insults the teacher on Grandparents Day, and now he has to look after Boyd; and Vanessa tries to look younger when a grandmother at the day care thinks they're the same age.

I’ll Watch533 Watching
Thu Sep 29 6:00pm
Last Man StandingThe Big Sleepover(Season 5, Episode 8) CMT

Eve's annoying pal wants to move in with the Baxters, but Mike would prefer her to bunk with the Larabees. Meanwhile, Kristin hires Mandy to design new uniforms for her restaurant employees, but she can't get on board with Mandy's creative process.

I’ll Watch216 Watching
Thu Sep 29 6:30pm
Last Man StandingLast Halloween Standing(Season 1, Episode 4) HALMRK

Mike sneaks Boyd out of the house on Halloween to go trick-or-treating, even though Kristin has told him she's against it.

I’ll Watch451 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Amanda Fuller, Brittany Murphy
Lifetime to Air a Brittany Murphy Biopic

Brittany Murphy is the latest focus of Lifetime's posthumous biopic treatment. According to The Holl…

Tim Allen, Jonathan Taylor Thomas
Jonathan Taylor Thomas to Reunite with Home Improvement Dad on Last Man Standing

Last Man Standing is cooking up another Home Improvement reunion and this one is sure to catch the e…

Kaitlyn Dever, Tim Allen
Weekend TV Review: TGIF on ABC, OMG Moments on Sunday Favorites

I'm a sucker for tradition, and there are probably worse ideas than ABC reviving the "TGIF" concept…

Tim Allen and Nancy Travis
Last Man Standing Replaces Cast Members

Tim Allen is one of the last cast members standing on Last Man Standing. Last Man Standing hires new…

Justin Chambers, Elisabeth Shue, Josh Charles
Mega Buzz: New Girls on Grey's and CSI and an Old Flame on The Good Wife

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Details

  • Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind