Amanda Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Amanda Fuller

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 8:00pm
Last Man StandingRestaurant OpeningNew(Season 4, Episode 20) ABC

The Outdoor Man Grill opens for business, but things don't go smoothly because Kristin believes Ed is questioning her managerial decisions. Elsewhere, Eve pulls away from a longtime friend when she suspects the girl has a crush on her.

Fri Apr 3 9:00pm
BonesThe Headless Witch in the Woods(Season 2, Episode 10) MNT

The headless skeleton of a young man is found in a state forest, and Brennan and Booth's investigation becomes entangled in the local legend of a woman accused of witchcraft who was decapitated in the 1780s and is said to still haunt the forest. Will Hasti (more…)