Amanda Fuller Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:1.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brittany Murphy, Amanda Fuller in The Brittany Murphy Story
Brittany Murphy's Father Rightfully Slams the Lifetime Biopic

Brittany Murphy's father Angelo Bertolotti is speaking out against Lifetime's upcoming una…

Amanda Fuller, Brittany Murphy
Lifetime to Air a Brittany Murphy Biopic

Brittany Murphy is the latest focus of Lifetime's posthumous biopic treatment. According t…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 12:00pm
Walker, Texas RangerCode of the West(Season 7, Episode 5) WGNA

An escaped con targets those who put him away, including the judge, who's on a camping trip with kids. Morgan: L.L. Ginter. Katie: Amanda Fuller. Cindy: Camilla Belle. Lyles: Gene Gabriel. Alex: Sheree J. Wilson.

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
Last Man StandingMandy's PartyNew(Season 4, Episode 18) ABC

Mandy plans to host a house party—with alcohol—while her parents are away, but those plans change when a very surprised Mike and Vanessa return home early. Elsewhere, Kristin gets cold feet after hearing Ed's unusual theories on marriage and divorce.

Shop