Amanda FullerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: August 27, 1984, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brittany Murphy, Amanda Fuller in The Brittany Murphy Story
Brittany Murphy's Father Rightfully Slams the Lifetime Biopic

Brittany Murphy's father Angelo Bertolotti is speaking out against Lifetime's upcoming una…

Amanda Fuller, Brittany Murphy
Lifetime to Air a Brittany Murphy Biopic

Brittany Murphy┬áis the latest focus of Lifetime's posthumous biopic treatment. According t…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 8:00pm
Last Man StandingBig BrotherNew(Season 4, Episode 15) ABC

Mike worries about the family's privacy after a neighbor's security camera captures Vanessa turning a hose on a cat, but when he looks at more of the footage, he also views Mandy in a troubling situation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop