Amanda Bynes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

When this multi-talented actress landed her own eponymous variety show at 13, she'd already graced the small screen for three years on Nickelodeon's sketch series All That. Despite her model's looks, Bynes is given more to do than a typical ingénue because… (more)

Birth Name: Amanda Laura Bynes

Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, CA

Birthday: April 3, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (434 ratings)

Your Rating:

Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Leaves Rehab

Dec 5, 2013 9:32 AM EST

Show More

Shop