Amanda BynesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

When this multi-talented actress landed her own eponymous variety show at 13, she'd already graced the small screen for three years on Nickelodeon's sketch series All That. Despite her model's looks, Bynes is given more to do than a typical ingĂ©nue because… (more)

Birth Name: Amanda Laura Bynes

Birth Place: Thousand Oaks, CA

Birthday: April 3, 1986, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (434 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop