Amanda AbbingtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amanda Jane Smith

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: February 28, 1974, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Benedict Cumberbatch
Sherlock Finale: Bosses Answer Burning Questions About Mary, Moriarty and Season 4

On the season finale of Sherlock on Sunday, the intrepid consulting detective was thrown f…

Amanda Abbington, Martin Freeman, Benedict Cumberbatch
Sherlock Wedding: Meet Watson's Bride Mary

You are cordially invited to share in the celebration as John Watson and Mary Morston are…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop