Alyssa Diaz Celebrity Watchlist

Alyssa Diaz

Birth Name: Alyssa Elaine Diaz

Birth Place: Northridge, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Skyler Samuels

Exclusive: The Nine Lives of Chloe King Lives Again!

In a purrfect world, we would have gotten a second season of ABC Family's The Nine Lives of Chloe King. Unfortunately, 2011's cult fave about a teen (Skyler Samuels) descended from an ancient race of cat people only had one life to live, so fans were… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kirstin Maldonado From Pentatonix Performs Demi Lovato's "Confident"
01:20 — Kirstin Maldonado and UCLA's "Random Voices" in a scene with David Boreanaz and John Boyd from the episode "The Strike In The Chord."
Pentatonix Performs Sia's "Chandelier" & Patsy Cline's "Walkin' After Midnight"
01:40 — Scott Hoying, Mitch Grassi, & Sam Tsui perform a mashup in a scene with David Boreanaz and John Boyd from the BONES episode "The Strike In The Chord."
Pentatonix Performs Sia's "Chandelier" & Patsy Cline's "Walkin' After Midnight"
01:40 — Scott Hoying, Mitch Grassi, & Sam Tsui perform a mashup in a scene with David Boreanaz and John Boyd from the BONES episode "The Strike In The Chord."
Kirstin Maldonado from Pentatonix Performs Demi Lovato's "Confident"
01:20 — Kirstin Maldonado and UCLA's "Random Voices" in a scene with David Boreanaz and John Boyd from the episode "The Strike In The Chord."

Watch See all »

Mon Jun 6 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiHell Night(Season 3, Episode 6) WE

A popular baseball player, on trial for allegedly murdering his wife, is killed at the original crime scene when someone plants a meat cleaver in his skull during a trip with the jurors. Later, Horatio learns that Ray Jr. may be involved in the death of a (more…)

I’ll Watch96 Watching
Tue Jun 7 1:00am
CSI: MiamiHell Night(Season 3, Episode 6) WE

A popular baseball player, on trial for allegedly murdering his wife, is killed at the original crime scene when someone plants a meat cleaver in his skull during a trip with the jurors. Later, Horatio learns that Ray Jr. may be involved in the death of a (more…)

I’ll Watch96 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Blake Hood
Vampire Diaries Exclusive: Meet Klaus' New Hybrids!

Klaus will have some new hybrids when The Vampire Diaries returns! Blake Hood and Alyssa Diaz have b…

Grey Damon, Skyler Samuels, The Nine Lives of Chloe King
Exclusive First Look: Is Brian Doomed on the Chloe King Finale?

Will Brian be the one to save Chloe in The Nine Lives of Chloe King finale? And will that lead to hi…

The Nine Lives of Chloe King
Exclusive: The Nine Lives of Chloe King Cast Photo Revealed

It's no coincidence that Chloe King sits in a leopard-print chair in this exclusive first-look at th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alyssa Elaine Diaz
  • Birth Place: Northridge, CA
  • Birthday: September 7, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »