Alyssa DiazCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alyssa Elaine Diaz

Birth Place: Northridge, CA

Birthday: September 7, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alyssa Diaz Photos

  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 - "Girls Night Out" - Alyssa Diaz and Grace Phipps
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 - "Green Star" - Skyler Samuels and Alyssa Diaz
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Skyler Samuels and Alyssa Diaz
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 - Benjamin Stone as Alek, Alyssa Diaz as Jasmine, Skyler Samuels as Chloe King, Grey Damon as Brian, Grace Phipps as Amy and Ki Hong Lee as Paul
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • The Nine Lives of Chloe King - Season 1 - Alyssa Diaz as Jasmine
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family

Shop