Alyson Stoner Celebrity Watchlist

Alyson Stoner

Birth Name: Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio, United States

Birthday: August 11, 1993, Leo

Profession: Actor, dancer

TV Guide Rating:(415 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joe Jonas and Demi Lovato

The Jonas Brothers and Demi Lovato Get Ready to Rock

Reaching the set of Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam — tucked away in the wilderness about an hour outside of Toronto — requires passing through three separate security checkpoints manned by armed Mounties. It seems a little absurd, right up un… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Phineas and Ferb's Family Christmas Special
12:08 — In an attempt to cool off from the sweltering summer heat, the boys decide to put on a traditional family Christmas special featuring their friends an (more…)
Step Up 3D
00:43 — New Trailer! New York's intense street dancing underground comes alive in eye-popping Digital 3D in the third installment of the STEP UP franchise as (more…)
Step Up: All In
00:36 — In the next exciting chapter of the international phenomenon STEP UP, all-stars from previous installments come together in glittering Las Vegas, batt (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 4:00am
Phineas and FerbBully Bust; Backyard Hodge Podge DISXD

Candace wants Buford to preserve the boys' invention so she can catch them in the act; Doofenshmirtz goes off on a caffeine high; Phineas and Ferb create a new invention using recycled parts from past projects.

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Wed Jun 29 4:30am
Phineas and FerbDer Kinderlumper; Just Desserts DISXD

The guys create rutabaga-theme vehicles when Candace is chosen to be rutabaga princess; Candace helps Isabella record an audio book.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Wed Jun 29 12:00pm
Phineas and FerbMeapless in Seattle(Season 3, Episode 41) DISNEY

Meap's world is put in danger and the boys try to help him save the universe when they travel to Seattle. Meanwhile, Doofenshmirtz visits former nemesis Peter the Panda.

I’ll Watch149 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alyson Rae Stoner
  • Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: August 11, 1993, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, dancer