Alyson Stoner Celebrity Watchlist

Alyson Stoner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alyson Rae Stoner

Birth Place: Toledo, OH

Birthday: August 11, 1993, Leo

Profession: Actor, dancer

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (410 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

VIDEO: Meet Camp Rock 2's Rivals

In Disney's Camp Rock 2, Meaghan Martin reprises the role of Tess, the archrival of Mitchie (Demi Lo…

Joe Jonas and Demi Lovato
The Jonas Brothers and Demi Lovato Get Ready to Rock

Reaching the set of Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam — tucked away in the wilderness about an hour outside…

VIDEO: Camp Rockers Share Sequel Update

Camp Rock stars Alyson Stoner (Caitlyn), Jordan Francis (Barron) and Meaghan Jette Martin (Tess) sha…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 5:00am
Phineas and FerbSplit Personality; Brain Drain DISNEY

Candace's personality gets split in two, with one being romantic and the other determined to bust her brothers; the boys catch colds and create a live TV feed for their friends; Doofenshmirtz tries to drain Agent P's willpower so he can control him.

Tue Mar 31 5:30am
Phineas and FerbMake Play; Candace Gets Busted DISNEY

Candace switches places with a princess who looks exactly like her, while the real princess helps the boys build a giant jukebox filled with live bands; Candace throws a huge party when her parents take a trip.

Wed Apr 1 5:00am
Phineas and FerbAsk a Foolish Question; Misperceived Monotreme DISNEY

Phineas and Ferb create a computer that can answer any question, so Candace asks it to tell her how to bust her brothers; the guys build a fun house; Perry misses his 100th battle against Doofenshmirtz when Candace takes him to a charity pet wash.