Alyson Michalka Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Place: Torrance, California, United States

Birthday: March 25, 1989, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alyson Michalka Photos

  • Aly Michalka - The 2011 MTV Movie Awards, June 5, 2011
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • AJ Michalka and Aly Michalka - The Nylon Magazine Young Hollywood May Issue Launch Party, May 4, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Alyson Michalka - 2004
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Aly and AJ - "Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest" World Premiere - 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Alyson Michalka - "The Ring Two" Special Los Angeles Screening - 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Aly and AJ Visit MTV's TRL - 2006
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • AJ Michalka, Carlos Ramirez, guest and Aly Michalka - 14th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Oscar Party - 2006
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 11 - "Welcome Home, Jake" - Amber Tamblyn as Jenny, Aly Michalka as Brooke, Clark Duke as Barry, and Conchata Ferrell as Berta
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 11 - "Three Fingers of Creme de Menthe" - Amber Tamblyn as Jenny and Aly Michalka as Brooke
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/CBS
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Warped Sister" - Jeremy Wong as Darwin, Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Warped Sister" - Gail O'Grady as Wanda and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Before I Was Caught" - Gale Harold as Julian and Ali Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Before I Was Caught" - Gale Harold as Julian and Aly Michalka s Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Woke Up Dead" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Don't Make Promises (You Can't Keep)" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Don't Make Promises (You Can't Keep)" - Matt Barr as Dan, Emma Lahana as Charlotte Monroe, Ashley Tisdale as Savannah and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Fancy Dan" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Fancy Dan" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Papa, Oh Papa" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Papa, Oh Papa" - Robbie Jones as Lewis and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Papa, Oh Papa" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats- Season 1 - "Think Twice Before You Go" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Hellcats- Season 1 - "Think Twice Before You Go" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Michael Courtney/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Pledginmg My Lover" - Robbie Jones as Lewis and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Pledginmg My Lover" - Aly Michalka as Marti and Matt Barr as Dan
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Finish What We Started" - Aly Michalka as Marti and Matt Barr as Dan
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Back of the Car" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Back of the Car" - Sharon Leal as Vanessa and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "The Match Game" - Robbie Jones as Lewis and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Nobody Loves But My Mother" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Beale Street After Dark" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "Beale Street After Dark" - Aly Michalka as Marti and Robbie Jones as Lewis
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "I Say a Little Prayer" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "I Say a Little Prayer" - Heather Hemmens as Alice, Ashley Tisdale as Savannah and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "I Say a Little Prayer" - Gail O'Grady as Wanda, Elena Esovolova as Patty, Aly Michalka as Marti and Robbie Jones as Lewis
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "A World Full of Strangers" - Ashley Tisdale as Savannah and Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "A World Full of Strangers" - Aly Michalka as Marit and Robbie Jones as Lewis
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - "A World Full of Strangers" - Aly Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - Ali Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/The CW
  • Hellcats - Season 1 - Ali Michalka as Marti
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/The CW
  • Cow Belles - Alyson Michalka
    Photo By: Disney Channel

Related Galleries

2011 MTV Movie Awards

28 Photos | Jun 5, 2011

Fresh Faces of Fall TV

9 Photos | Jul 16, 2010

Shop