Alyson MichalkaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Place: Torrance, California, United States

Birthday: March 25, 1989, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating: (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 3:00pm
The Roommate FXM

An emotionally unstable college freshman (Leighton Meester) develops a dangerous obsession with her unsuspecting roommate (Minka Kelly). Directed by Christian E. Christiansen.

Wed Feb 4 1:00am
The Roommate FXM

An emotionally unstable college freshman (Leighton Meester) develops a dangerous obsession with her unsuspecting roommate (Minka Kelly). Directed by Christian E. Christiansen.

Sat Feb 7 2:30am
Now You See It DISNEY

Teen sorcerer Danny Sinclair (Johnny Pacar) is among the contestants chosen for the reality-TV program “Search for the World's Greatest Kid Magician.” While Danny is concerned with learning to harness his powers, his go-getter producer (Alyson Michalka (more…)

Shop