Alyson Michalka Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Place: Torrance, California, United States

Birthday: March 25, 1989, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (116 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Reality Cast Member
2007
Guest
2007