Alyson HanniganCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

This appealing actress specializes in playing awkward, nebbishy characters who somehow manage to possess a come-hither allure. A former child model who landed her first job in an instructional film at the age of 3 months, Hannigan moved from Atlanta to Los… (more)

Birth Name: Allison Lee Hannigan

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: March 24, 1974, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (272 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Voice
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Appearing
2010
Voice
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Voice
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop