Alton Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alton Crawford Brown

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 30, 1962, Leo

Profession: TV host, Chef, Author

User Rating:4.63 out of 5 (180 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Judge
2014
Guest
2013
Judge
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Reality Cast Member
2005
Commentator
2004
Host
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop