Allyson FelixCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allyson Michelle Felix

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Track and field athlete

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Allyson Felix Photos

  • Allyson Felix of the United States celebrates after winning gold in the Women's 200m Final on Day 12 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at Olympic Stadium on August 8, 2012
    Photo By: Quinn Rooney/Getty Images

Shop