Allyson Felix Celebrity Watchlist

Allyson Felix

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Allyson Michelle Felix

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: November 18, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Track and field athlete

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating: