Allison Scagliotti Celebrity Watchlist

Allison Scagliotti

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Birth Place: Monterey, CA

Birthday: September 21, 1990, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.83 out of 5 (204 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allison Janney, Anna Faris
Monday TV: Mom's the Word, and Warehouse 13 Opens One Last Time

All season long, I've been likening CBS's freshman sleeper Mom to gritty sitcom foremothers like Ros…

Joanne Kelly as Myka Bering, James Marsters
The Monday Playlist: Warehouse 13 Returns, Fox's Serial-Killer Finales, ABC Soaps Go Online

Even with the clock ticking on a looming medical apocalypse, a worldwide pandemic of fatal "English…

Aaron Ashmore and Eddie McClintock
Watercooler: Warehouse 13 is Packed with Awesome

Welcome back to TV's official world of endless wonder! Warehouse 13 opened back up for Season Three…

Allison Scagliotti
When Syfy Worlds Collide: Warehouse 13 and Eureka Crossover

It's geek love at first sight when real-life best friends Allison Scagliotti (Warehouse 13's Claudia…

Eureka
On Syfy, Fantasy Lite

"In this job, there's no such thing as no such thing." That clever quip gives us summer Syfy in a nu…