Allie Gonino Celebrity Watchlist

Allie Gonino

Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino

Birth Place: Texas

Birthday: March 30, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Julianne Nicholson and Martin Henderson

Thursday TV: The Red Road, Vikings, Portlandia Join TV's Busiest Night

The road of great expectations invariably contains its share of potholes. So it is with SundanceTV's The Red Road (Thursday, 9/8c), a lugubrious six-episode drama that's as overwrought as it is underwhelming, representing a rare misfire for the chann… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 22 9:00pm
Hawaii Five-0Kanalu Hope Loa (The Last Break)(Season 5, Episode 3) CBS

Three young women rob a tour bus, but things go horribly wrong when a man is killed and the women unknowingly steal something of great value that puts their lives in danger.

More NewsSee all »

Alexandra Chando
Catching Up on The Lying Game: Where We Left Off and Where We're Going

It's been nearly a year since The Lying Game Season 1 finale, so we don't blame you if you forgot wh…

Alexandra Chando
The Lying Game: Who's Who and How Is It Different From the Books?

ABC Family's The Lying Game may be based on the book of the same name, but the similarities pretty m…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino
  • Birth Place: Texas
  • Birthday: March 30, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician
  • User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)
  • Your Rating: