Allie Gonino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alyssa Jean Gonino

Birth Place: Texas

Birthday: March 30, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Allie Gonino Photos

  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Black and White and Green All Over" - Allie Gonino, Helen Slater and Randy Wayne
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Pleased to Meet Me" - Helen Slater and Allie Gonino
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Never Have I Ever" - Allie Gonino
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Twinsense and Sensibility" - Allie Gonino and Blair Redford
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Twinsense and Sensibility" - Allie Gonino
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - "Being Sutton" - Kristen Prout and Allie Gonino
    Photo By: Bill Records/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - Alice Greczyn as Madeline, Kristen Prout as Char, Alexandra Chando as twin sisters Emma and Sutton, Blair Redford as Ethan, Sharon Pierre-Louis as Nisha and Allie Gonino as Laurel
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - Allie Gonino as Laurel
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop